Resultat UTSTÄLLNING
22-23 juli 2017

Valpar 4-6 månader, Hanar

1. Novanords Jumping Jack, NO36578/17
Anette Nordskogen, Norge - HP

2. Baltimoore Kjeld I Olsen-Baden, SE22602/2017
Angelita Nooni, Tenhult - HP

3. Dobgun's Hertig Helios, SE13036/2017
Rikard Glahns, Upplands väsby - HP

4. Björkils Dagobert, SE21157/2017
Angelica Lauth, Karlstad

Valpar 4-6 månader, tikar

1. Drömvinden's Keep Me Kueen Kira, SE20933/2017
Jessika Karlsson, Torestorp - HP

2. Hurrelvingens Maia Nebula, SE19470/2017
Erika Karlsson, Töreboda - HP

3. Baltimoore Yvonne i Olsen-Baden, SE22604/2017
Angelita Nooni, Tenhult - HP

4. Kråkeberga Gårds Treo, SE26752/2017
Anna Dahl, Hästveda - HP

BIR-valp, 4-6 mån
BIM-valp, 4-6 mån

Drömvinden's Keep ME KUeen Kira
Novanords Jumping Jack

Valpar 6-9 månader, Hanar

1. Fjellalunda's Yeasty Yumbo, SE12197/2017
Jessika Karlsson, Torestorp - HP

2. Fjellalunda's Young Ymer, SE12199/2017
Vanja Söderberg, Halmstad - HP

Valpar 6-9 månader, tikar

1. Fjellalunda's Yumyum Yenna, SE12201/2017
Ann-Louise Svensson, Vessigebro - HP

2. Amanda's Walli Klaradatter, NO56534/16
Inger & Osvald Asmundsen, Norge - HP

3. Candelinz Surprised Karizma, SE53453/2016
Marie Sandelin, Månstad

4. Funnyfail's Celesta Celma, SE55812/2016
Maja Lind, Korsberga

BIR-valp, 6-9 mån
BIM-valp, 6-9 mån

Fjellalunda's Yeasty Yumbo
Fjellalunda's Yumyum Yenna

BIR + BIS-valp, total
BIM-valp, Total

Drömvinden's Keep Me Kueen Kira
Fjellalunda's Yeasty Yumbo

Juniorklass, hanar

1. My Bonnie Vercingetorix, DK13810/2016
Kari Andresen, Norge - CK

2. Novanords Ivrige Ivo, NO42306/16
Anette Nordskogen, Norge - CK

3. Amribells Flashy Famous Friday, SE47744/2016
Marika Lindelöf, Bjärnum - CK

4. Tahoe SkovsO's Monark Marco, DK17059/2016
Hege Dåpan, Danmark - CK

Juniorklass, tikar

1. Amanda's Vakre Vera, NO51406/16
Inger & Osvald Asmundsen, Norge - CK

2. CandelinZ Just A Joyfull Jippy, SE53447/2016
Marie Sandelin, Månstad - CK

3. Kari, SE13487/2017
Marika Lindelöf, Bjärnum - CK

4. Swefarms Festliga Essie, SE23773/2016
Susanna Parviainen, Katrineholm

BIR-junior

BIM-junior

Amanda's Vakre Vera

My Bonnie Vercingetorix

Unghundsklass, hanar

1. REal Miracles Deluxe Dreamcatcher, SE16009/2016
Camilla Lindström, Tågarp - CK

2. Fjellalunda's Nice Nathan, SE48302/2015
Ann-Louise Svensson, Vessigebro

3. NJV-16 DKJV-16 Absalon, DK19600/2016
Kjersti Kristiansen, Norge

4. Navarras Lille Prinzen, SE58717/2015
Pia Bergander, Ösmo

Unghundsklass, tikar

1. Kitenga Q Quinn, SE18048/2016
Marika Lindelöf, Bjärnum - CK

2. Adidac Jenka Juvel, SE16187/2016
Marie Sandelin, Månstad - CK

3. SEJV-16 Stolta Ebbas Yrsa Af Tinka, SE54449/2015
Erika & Kent Karlsson, Töreboda - CK

4. RLD N RLD F Funnyfail's Briljanta Beth, SE54784/2015
Anna Bengtsson, Mörlunda - CK

BIR-unghund

BIM-unghund

Kitenga Q Quinn

Real Miracles Deluxe Dreamcatcher

Öppenklass, hanar

1. Drömvinden's Fantastic Tucker, SE47436/2014
Birger Wandt, Göteborg - CK

2. Kitenga Magical Melker, SE17743/2015
Elina Åkesson, Vårgårda - CK

3. Drömvinden's Feeling Famous Frodo, SE47434/2014
Jessika Karlsson, Torestorp - CK

4. Madsen's Guarding Grimm, SE17887/2015
Vanja Söderberg, Halmstad - CK

Extra - Kitenga Outstanding Oboy, SE44876/2015
Veronica Gundersen, Resö - CK

Öppenklass, tikar

1. Tamoras Rocking Rollda, SE52801/2014
Ann-Louise Svensson, Vessigebro - CK

2. Team's Alexias Jum Jum, SE42117/2015
Ann Olsson, Ystad - CK

3. Björkils Betty-Bop, SE39672/2013
LAila Malmsköld-Gustafsson, Åmål - CK

4. Kitenga Outstanding Odd Molly, SE44874/2015
Catarina Ottosson, Höör - CK

Championklass, hanar

1. DK UCH NO UCH NORD JV-14 SAmkas Messi, NO53722/13
Kari Andresen, Norge - CK

2. SE UCH Aagerups Plutt, SE50868/2013
Ann-Sofie Widén, Perstorp - CK

3. SE UCH Drömvinden's Ghost Buster, SE13983/2015
Jessika Karlsson, Torestorp - CK

4. NO UCH DKJV-12 Fjällbrisens Nitro, SE49033/2011
Kristine LOkka Hauerberg, Norge - CK

Championklass, tikar

1. SE UCH REal Miracles Bumble-Japp, SE42024/2014
Eva Bjarnesjö, Mellerud - CK

2. DK UCH NO UCH NJV-15 Kitenga Magical Milla, SE17746/2015
Kari Andresen, Norge - CK

3. NO UCH My Bonnie Ursula, DK09634/2015
Kjersti Kristiansen, Norge - CK

4. SE UCH Drömvinden's Brilliant Breena, SE53210/2011
Jessika Karlsson, Torestorp - CK

EXTRA
- SE UCH Drömvinden's Embrace Me Enya, SE12674/2014
Jessika KArlsson, Torestorp - CK

- NORD UCH Marcatos Maiken, SE22018/2012
Anette Nordskogen, Norge - CK

- SE UCH SE VCH RLD N RLD F Incalines Beyla, SE52853/2012
Eva Linnér, Slättåkra - CK

- SE UCH Drömvinden's Sue-Ellen, SE14741/2010
Jessika Karlsson, Torestorp - CK

Veteranklass, hanar

1. Kitenga Only One Ollie, S31926/2009
Gabriela Marsh, Ljungbyhed - ck

2. NORD UCH NO UCH sev-13 seV-14 nOV-14 WW-14 DKV-15 SEV-15 DKVV-16 SEVV-16 SEV-16 VEUW-16 EUW-16 zKRUBBES lIONHEART, s56363/2008
lOTTA mALM, vELLINGE - ck

3. Björkils Molle-Mee, S13840/2009
Laila Malmsköld-Gustafsson, Åmål - ck

Veteranklass, tikar

1. SE UCH Rippåsens Skrållan, S16457/2003
Anna Dahl, Hästveda - CK

2. Haritzas Zolo, S41566/2008
Göran Cajhagen, Svedala - CK

3. Haritzas Tingeling, S37666/2006
Göran Cajhagen, Svedala

BIR-veteran

BIM-veteran

SE UCH Rippåsens Skrållan

Kitenga Only One Ollie

Bästa hanhundsklass
1. dRÖMVINDEN'S fANTASTIC tUCKER - certifikat

2. dk uch no uch nord jv-14 sAMKAS mESSI

3. kITENGA oNLY oNE oLLIE - RESERVCERTifikat

4. mY bONNIE vERCINGETORIX

Bästa Tikklass
1. Kitenga Q Quinn - Certifikat

2. SE UCH Real Miracles Bumble-Japp

3. Tamoras Rocking Rollda - REservcertifikat

4. DK UCH NO UCH NJV-15 Kitenga Magical Milla

Bästa Uppfödargrupp

1. Drömvinden's, Jessika Karlsson
- Hederspris

2. Björkils, Laila Malmsköld-Gustafsson
- Hederspris

3. Fjellalundas, Laila Söderberg

4. Haritzas, Göran Cajhagen

BIR & BIS

BIM

Kitenga Q Quinn

Drömvinden's Fantastic Tucker

BArn mEd HUND, LÖRDAG

1. Lisa Blomqvist - "Jack"

2. Nellie Alman - "Ollie"

3. Anton Elmvik Marsh - "Mine"

4. Minna Heintie - "Midas"

5. Lova Elmvik Marsh - "Ella"
 

BArn med Hund, Söndag

1. Anton Elmvik Marsh - "Mine"

2. Minna Parviainen - "Essie"

3. Lisa Blomqvist - "JAck"

4. Lova Elmvik Marsh - "Ella"

5. Nellie Alman - "Ollie"